LL5 CALAMITY JANE

Date of Birth:
4/25/2020
Nickname:
CJ
Sex:
Female
PH #:
4/25
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip23.375012/21/2020