Silent Knight

Date of Birth:
4/25/2022
Description:
The ONLY true black and white son of the great Silent Iron!
Nickname:
672
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Silent Partnership
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
Notes:
RFID #840003263879244
PH #:
672
Reg #1:
TLBAA-BI107254
Reg #2:
ITLA-292357
View Additional Information on: Bomb City Cattle Co 
Silent Knight
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip40.625011/08/2023  
Tip to Tip31.000006/23/2023  
Tip to Tip22.250003/06/2023